Surplus Deals
The best military surplus comes straight from the source. Whether it's Army goods or Navy Anchors, you can bet your bottom dollar you'll get a Surplus Deal.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Military Mulitcam OCP Elbow Pads USGI
U.S. Government Contractor
$9.98 - $19.99Protect those elbows (or kids knees) with these Multicam OCP Elbow Pads. The harshell top will fight aginst the rough, while the inside cushion will keep you comfy. Velcro clousures adjust to fit...- Availability:
- Usually Ships within 1 Business Day
$9.98 - $19.99 -
Out of stock
USGI Military Coyote Knee Pads
U.S. Government Contractor
$12.99 - $34.99You won't be disappointed with these gems. The tough, large hardshell keeps your knees intact when it comes to gettin' down n' dirty. The velcro closures wrap around your leg for a nice, secure fit...- Availability:
- Usually Ships within 1 Business Day.
$12.99 - $34.99 -
Out of stock
Iguana Military Bed Net Pop Up
U.S. Government Contractor
$49.98 - $129.98The Iguana BedNet, PopUp is a self-supporting screen enclosure that protects its occupant from most all insects. The sturdy, rip-stop fabric is treated using an EPA-approved process, ensuring...- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$49.98 - $129.98 -
On Sale
Military ACU Improved Combat Tent with Rainfly
U.S. Government Contractor
$49.99 - $239.98Genuine Military ACU Combat Tents is lightweigth and great for trekking just about anywhere. The nylon ripstop material will take some harsh enviroments. The detachable rainfly is great for shelter...- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day.
$49.99 - $239.98 -
Out of stock
Military Multicam OCP Triple Mag Pouch MOLLE Side X Side Pouch
U.S. Government Contractor
$14.98These multicam triple mag pouches are perfect for holding 3, 30rd M4/AR15/M16 magazines. The snap closure holds mags securely for the job. These mag holders can also hold certain radios and phones...- SKU:
- MTMP-US
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day.
$14.98 -
Out of stock
Military Multicam OCP Double Mag Pouch MOLLE
U.S. Government Contractor
$8.99 - $32.99These multicam double mag pouches are perfect for holding 2, 30rd M4/AR15/M16 magazines. The Hook and Loop closure holds mags securely for the job. These mag holders can also hold certain radios and...- SKU:
- MDMP-US
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day.
$8.99 - $32.99 -
Out of stock
Military OCP Multicam MOLLE Holster
U.S. Government Contractor
$35.00Military OCP Multicam Leg Holster features leg attachments and MOLLE attachmentd for mounting to vests, rigs, and backpacks. The holster fits most medium to large autos and revolvers-- From 9mm to...- SKU:
- MHB-US
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day.
$35.00 -
Safariland Military Kydex Belt Holster Black Beretta
Safariland
$39.98Safariland Kydex Belt Holster holds Beretta 92/96, M9, or M19A1. Slide loop for mounting to belt. Also has a loop that goes over the top of the pistol for secure closure. Made of Kydex and Made in...- SKU:
- SM9B-US
$39.98 -
Military OCP Multicam Waist Pack MOLLE II Fanny Butt Hip Pack
U.S. Government Contractor
$19.98 - $39.98Genuine OCP Multicam MOLLE II Waist Pack, excellent These genuine OCP MOLLE II waist packs are just the ticket for light/quick packing to hike or utility use while on the job or climbing the latter...- SKU:
- 78257-1OCP
$19.98 - $39.98 -
Blackhawk! Military Tactical Serpa Retention Holster Beretta
Blackhawk!
$39.98 - $59.98Get the unique tactical holster that military have used for years- The Blackhawk! Serpa Tactical Retention Holster. Designed to spread weight and add stability and comfort for working enviroments...- SKU:
- 430504CT-L
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day.
$39.98 - $59.98 -
Surefire HL1-A-TN Combat Helmet Light
SureFire
$69.99The ideal compact HelmetLight, with SureFire performance and durability Fast, secure mounting and easy removal; can be used on MOLLE or ALICE vests Multiple task-specific LEDs, with included...- SKU:
- HL1-TN-A
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$69.99 -
Boobytrap Manual FM 5-31
U.S. Government Contractor
$9.99Boobytraps FM 5-31 Chapters include introduction and principles of boobytraps, basic doctrine, planning and installa- SKU:
- SC_BK101
$9.99