Surplus Deals
The best military surplus comes straight from the source. Whether it's Army goods or Navy Anchors, you can bet your bottom dollar you'll get a Surplus Deal.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
PA-60 Night Vision Can Tall 50 Cal Ammo Can
U.S. Government Contractor
MSRP: $39.98$28.98Originally used for the AN/PVS-14 Night Vision Monocular (not included), they also come in handy for ammo or electronics use. The added padding protection inside the can works ideally for items you...- SKU:
- PA-60
- Availability:
- Usually Ships within 1 Business Day
MSRP: $39.98$28.98 -
$9.99 -
On Sale
Tru-Spec H2O Waterproof ACU Parka
Tru-Spec
MSRP: $129.99Now: $99.99Was: $129.99Stay dry with the Tru-Spec H2O ACU Waterproof Jacket. Stow Away Hood Adjustable Drawstring for Hood Adjustable Sleeve Cuffs Zipper Storm- SKU:
- 01ATS
- Availability:
- Usually Ships within 1 Business Day
MSRP: $129.99Now: $99.99Was: $129.99 -
On Sale
Propper Military ACU BDU Shirt
Propper
Now: $29.99Was: $39.99The ACU BDU Shirt was originally worn in the early 2000's through the 2010'sĀ by U.S. Troops.Ā Material is a tough cotton nylon ripstop fabric meant to stand the test of time. Very comfortable and...- SKU:
- ACU-BDU-1
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
Now: $29.99Was: $39.99 -
Original Military ACU BDU Pants
U.S. Government Contractor
$19.99 - $39.99Genuine Military Issue, made in America!Ā Very comfortable and breathable for hot weather conditions.Ā Ā Description:Ā Used Ripstop Fabric- SKU:
- 10079-1-1
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$19.99 - $39.99 -
Army PT Training Shorts
U.S. Government Contractor
$19.99Ā Army PT Shorts (NEW) Issue for the U.S. Army wear for PT. These have the Army Yellow lettering on the lower part of the left leg.Ā Ā Ā Ā Ā ā¢Ā Ā Ā D- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$19.99 -
Out of stock
Military LiteFighter OCP Multicam Combat Tent with Rainfly
U.S. Government Contractor
$299.99Brand New, unused LiteFighter OCP Muticam Combat Tent This Genuine Military OCP Combat Tents is lightweigth and great for trekking just about anywhere. The nylon ripstop material will take some...- SKU:
- MCT
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day.
$299.99 -
Enhanced Load Bearing Vest (Woodland Camo)
U.S. Government Contractor
$35.00 - $42.00Military Issue Enhanced Load Bearing Vest (LBV) Color: Woodland Camo Condition: Very Good Condition or Good Conditon Ā- SKU:
- ELBV-WC
$35.00 - $42.00 -
Gerber eTool Folding Shovel Entrenching Tool Tri-Fold Military used
U.S. Government Contractor
$49.99 - $89.99Gerber E-Tool Get the best, ol' faithful, entrenching tool. A genuine e-tool used by soldiers. Lightweight, these shovels can take a beating without weighing you down on the job. Folds up to a...- SKU:
- G-ETOOL
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$49.99 - $89.99 -
On Sale
Military ACU Single Mag Pouch used Genuine
U.S. Government Contractor
$6.99 - $10.00This ACU Single Mag Pouch holds 1 mags and will strap to any piece of MOLLE gear you have.  ⢠Made in USA- SKU:
- ACU-DMP
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$6.99 - $10.00 -
Military Issue OCP Scorpion Multicam Grenade Pouch MOLLE Made in USA
U.S. Government Contractor
$9.98MOLLE II, PALS Webbing OCP Multicam Scorpion Camo- SKU:
- GP-OCP
$9.98 -
Military Issue OCP Multicam Scorpion MOLLE II Utility Pouch Made in USA
U.S. Government Contractor
$29.99OCP Multicam Utility Pouch MOLLE IIĀ - New Holds 100 rounds OCP Multicam Scorpion Camo MOLLE Compatible- SKU:
- UP-OCP
$29.99