Surplus Deals
The best military surplus comes straight from the source. Whether it's Army goods or Navy Anchors, you can bet your bottom dollar you'll get a Surplus Deal.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
PASGT Vest Flak Cover , 3 Color Desert
U.S. Government Contractor
MSRP: $39.99$19.99USGI Military PASGT Vest Flak Cover 3 Color Desert Camo Â- SKU:
- SP0100-03-D-E99
MSRP: $39.99$19.99 -
On Sale
General Purpose Optics Pouch, Black, with Alice Clips
U.S. Government Contractor
Now: $7.99Was: $9.99GI Issue Black 3 Compartment General Purpose Optics Pouch with Alice Clips  4″ x 6″ Storage Pouch Pocket – This has a large storage pouch pocket that measures approximately 4″ x 6″. Â- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
Now: $7.99Was: $9.99 -
VINTAGE 1950's Belgian Army (A.B.L.) Canvas Ammo Pouch Military
U.S. Government Contractor
$9.50VINTAGE 1950's Belgian Army (A.B.L.) Canvas Ammo Pouch •Produced during the Cold War era (mainly the 1950s). • Built from 100% thick, heavy-duty cott- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$9.50 -
On Sale
Woodland Camo Mini Desert Canteen
U.S. Government Contractor
Now: $10.99Was: $12.99Durable Construction:Â Our Woodland Camo Mini Desert Canteen is built with a sturdy plastic/polyethylene inner body and a tinplate outer body, ensuring long-lasting durability for any outdoor...- SKU:
- 173
Now: $10.99Was: $12.99 -
On Sale
Original Military Multicam OCP BDU Shirt
U.S. Government Contractor
$19.99 - $49.99Â Â Â Genuine Military Issue, made in America! Material is a tough cotton nylon ripstop fabric meant to stand the test of time. Very comfortable and breathable for hot weather conditions...- SKU:
- ocp-BDU-1
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$19.99 - $49.99 -
Original Army PT Training Shorts Black Yellow
U.S. Government Contractor
MSRP: $19.98$12.99Authentic Army PT Shorts Used Issue for the U.S. Army wear for PT. These have the Army Yellow lettering on the lower part of the left leg.    •   Shell fabric: Pol- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
MSRP: $19.98$12.99 -
OCP Multicam BDU Tactical Pants Surplus
U.S. Government Contractor
$29.99Very comfortable, breathable, and durable for all weather conditions. Button Closure NSN Number on Inside Label. NSN Differs Per Size. Color: OCP Multicam 8 Pocket- SKU:
- 10079-1-1-1-1
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$29.99 -
AGILITE Pincerâ„¢ Pistol Single Pouch
Agilite Gear
$29.99 - $35.99The Agilite Pincer Pistol Pouch is a MOLLE backed fast-draw low profile elastic pistol mag pouch that holds a single double stacked 9mm pistol magazine (and other similar sized items). Its Patented...- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day.
$29.99 - $35.99 -
Military Issue MOLLE II OCP Scorpion Multicam Mag Pouch 100rd Made in USA
U.S. Government Contractor
$34.99OCP Multicam 100 Round Mag Pouch MOLLE IIÂ - New MOLLE Compatible OCP Scorpion Multicam Camo Side Release Buckle Closur- SKU:
- UP-OCP-1-1
$34.99 -
Military Issue MOLLE II OCP Scorpion Multicam Saw Mag Pouch 50rd Made in USA
U.S. Government Contractor
$29.99OCP Multicam 50 Round Mag Pouch MOLLE IIÂ - New Holds 50 rounds MOLLE Compatible OCP Scorpion Multicam Camo- SKU:
- UP-OCP-1
$29.99 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Military OCP Multicam Soft Shell Cold Weather Pants
U.S. Government Contractor
Now: $99.99Was: $149.99This item has never been used and still has its original tags attached. It features a durable soft shell fabric and is designed to keep you warm in cold weather conditions. Breathable and...- SKU:
- DD306A-1-1
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
Now: $99.99Was: $149.99 -
On Sale
Military OCP Multicam Soft Shell Cold Weather Pants (Fire Resistant)
U.S. Government Contractor
Now: $119.99Was: $149.99This item has never been used and still has its original tags attached. It features a durable soft shell fabric and is designed to keep you warm in cold weather conditions. Breathable and...- SKU:
- DD306A-1
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
Now: $119.99Was: $149.99