Surplus Deals
The best military surplus comes straight from the source. Whether it's Army goods or Navy Anchors, you can bet your bottom dollar you'll get a Surplus Deal.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
Military ACU MOLLE Leaders Pouch
U.S. Government Contractor
MSRP: $9.99$4.99Military ACU Writing Leaders Pouch is a great bag item to have to organize writing instruments and notepads. Compact and lightweight, yet durable.  • Made in USA- SKU:
- 872A9A
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
MSRP: $9.99$4.99 -
On Sale
IFAK Insert Foliage used
U.S. Government Contractor
Now: $0.99Was: $4.99IFAK insert for the Military Issue IFAK. Good for having extra gear inside an IFAK to easily access to and pull in and out.- SKU:
- 5DD9BD
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
Now: $0.99Was: $4.99 -
Military Polartec Fleece Bibs Black used VGC
U.S. Government Contractor
$29.98Stop being cold and wear these fleece bibs. Perfect for temperatures down to 10 degrees, they can be paired with other layers for even more warmth.  • Made in USA • Made of Polartec Fleece- SKU:
- 6E7089
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$29.98 -
On Sale
Military 25mm Ammo Can PA125 7.62mm 5.56mm used Grade 2
U.S. Government Contractor
MSRP: $49.99Now: $19.95Was: $44.95Genuine Military Issue 25mm Ammo Can PA125 used Grade 2 Good Condition  These genuine military issue 25mm ammo cans are remarkable. The perfect- SKU:
- 776D09
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
MSRP: $49.99Now: $19.95Was: $44.95 -
Out of stock
Original Military Issue Helmet Liner Woodland Camo
U.S. Government Contractor
$14.99Original military issue helmet liner. Velcro sides for adjustment. 7-1/4 (Medium) size. Very warm and keeps the wind off you.  • MADE IN USA • Color: Woodland Camo • Size- SKU:
- E5AC11
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$14.99 -
Original Military Issue MITCH PSGT Helmet Cover Made in USA
U.S. Government Contractor
$9.95Genuine Parachutist, Ground Troops Military Issue helmet cover. Fits the Mitch kevlar helmets. • 8415-01-092-7515 • SPO 100-98-D-EA44 • Parachutist and Ground Troop Class 1- SKU:
- 14B0E6
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$9.95 -
On Sale
Original Military Issue Butterfly Canteen Cup
U.S. Government Contractor
Now: $12.99Was: $14.98Genuine Military Issue Canteen Cup with Butterfly handles. • Made in USA • Fits the 1 quart canteen and canteen cover • Stainless Steel &b- SKU:
- 6838-CC
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
Now: $12.99Was: $14.98 -
Out of stock
Military ACU Double Mag Pouch used Genuine
U.S. Government Contractor
$4.99 - $8.99This ACU Double Mag Pouch holds 2 mags and will strap to any piece of MOLLE gear you have.  • Made in USA • 1 Pouch Holds 2 M4/M16/AR15 30rd Mags • Holds Certain Radios and W- SKU:
- 1D932E
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$4.99 - $8.99 -
Out of stock
Original Military Goretex Jacket GEN II Woodland Camo
U.S. Government Contractor
$99.99These genuine military issue goretex jackets provide protection from the rain or snow. Well made to hold up for a very long time, use after use, Goretex is considered the best in the business for...- SKU:
- 979487
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$99.99 -
Out of stock
Military GEN III Polartec GEN III Fleece Jacket Foliage GRD2
U.S. Government Contractor
$32.98 - $69.99This military issue Polartec fleece jacket is made of Polartec Material-- one of the warmest ever made. The metal full front zipper is easy to use and works. The underarms have a zipper for...- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$32.98 - $69.99 -
Out of stock
Military Marpat USMC Woodland Digital Poncho Liner Woobie Blanket used
U.S. Government Contractor
MSRP: $49.99$39.99Go ahead and make yourself comfy while in the field. Or, just keep this poncho liner around because it's useful (unlike your red-headed stepchild). This Marpat Poncho liner (aka woobie blanket) is...- SKU:
- B9316F
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
MSRP: $49.99$39.99 -
Military MSS Goretex Bivy Cover Sleeping Bag ACU Excellent NSN
U.S. Government Contractor
$49.99 - $69.98Military Goretex Bivy Cover Sleeping Bag, ACU, Excellent used Turn your sleeping bag into a waterproof sleeping bag. One of the finest sleeping bags for use, this Military Issue Goretex Bivy Cover...- SKU:
- 38AC88
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$49.99 - $69.98