U.S. Government Contractor
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ranger Handbook
U.S. Government Contractor
$9.98Ranger Handbook (Not for the weak or fainthearted) 2017 Edition- SKU:
- 3-21.76
$9.98 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Sam Junctional Tourniquet SJT Belt with Hand Pump
U.S. Government Contractor
MSRP: $349.99Now: $249.98Was: $329.99FOR HEMORRHAGE CONTROL AND PELVIC IMMOBILIZATION SAM® Junctional Tourniquet (SJT) is designed to control hemorrhages and bleeding in inguinal or axilla areas. Where standard tourniquets may not...- SKU:
- JT400-EN
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
MSRP: $349.99Now: $249.98Was: $329.99 -
Saw Pouch 100 Round/Small FirstAid Pouch - Made in the USA
U.S. Government Contractor
$19.99- SKU:
- 3C2C4A
$19.99 -
Saw Pouch 200 Round/ Large FirstAid Pouch - Made in the USA
U.S. Government Contractor
$24.99Type a description for this product here...- SKU:
- 1B7B80
$24.99 -
Sgt E-5 Dress Blue Chevrons Pair
U.S. Government Contractor
$9.99The U.S. Army Dress Blue Chevrons that can be sewn onto the Dress Uniform or Uniform of your choice. • Sgt E-5 • Patch • Gold/Blue &b- Availability:
- Usually Ships within 1 Business Day
$9.99 -
Sgt E-5 OCP Scorpion Rank with Hook (Velcro)
U.S. Government Contractor
$4.99The Army OCP Scorpion Rank for Attaching to the OCP Uniform Shirt Center of the Chest or to anything velcro-ee. • Sgt E-5 • OCP Sorpion • Genuine Military Issue- Availability:
- Usually Ships within 1 Business Day
$4.99 -
Sgt First Class E-7 Dress Blue Chevrons Pair
U.S. Government Contractor
$9.99The U.S. Army Dress Blue Chevrons that can be sewn onto the Dress Uniform or Uniform of your choice. • Sgt First Class E-7 • Patch • Gold/Blue- Availability:
- Usually Ships within 1 Business Day
$9.99 -
Sgt First Class E-7 OCP Scorpion Rank with Hook (Velcro)
U.S. Government Contractor
$4.99The Army OCP Scorpion Rank for Attaching to the OCP Uniform Shirt Center of the Chest or to anything velcro-ee. • Sgt First Class E-7 • OCP Sorpion • Genuine Military Issue- Availability:
- Usually Ships within 1 Business Day
$4.99 -
Signal Enlisted Branch of Service Device Single
U.S. Government Contractor
$6.99Signal Enlisted Branch of Service Device with Pin-Back. These Ranks can be used on the U.S. Army Dress Uniform or as a lapel pin. • Metal • Pin Back • Gold • Ge- SKU:
- 720345170779
- Availability:
- Usually Ships within 1 Business Day
$6.99 -
$9.99 -
Silynx Clarus Headset System 6 Pins Ver Kit
U.S. Government Contractor
$189.98(1) Silynx M55116/2-3 6 Pin Audio Connector, Silynx 1600598-3 Rev D (as pictured) (1) Thales Pouch Made in Israel- SKU:
- M55116/2-3
$189.98 -
Out of stock
Sniper Training Manual
U.S. Government Contractor
$9.99Sniper Training and Employment A short chapter on historical background of sniping, mission organization and personnel selection; section on equipment, rifles, scopes and ammunition used. Also...- SKU:
- BK099
$9.99