The Clearance Rack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
USMC FILBE Rucksack Pack (Coyote Brown)
U.S. Government Contractor
$39.98 - $59.98Made in the USA NSN 8465-01-600-7911 Ny- Availability:
- Usually Ships within 1 Business Day
$39.98 - $59.98 -
On Sale
Under Armour UA Micro G Valsetz (Zipper) Slip Resistant
Under Armour
Now: $99.99Was: $139.99UA took one of their best, most durable, and crazy-comfortable tactical boots up a notch with Micro G midsole cushioning you'll appreciate more the longer you're on your feet. With side zip for quick...- SKU:
- 3023748
- Availability:
- Usually Ships within 1 Business Day
Now: $99.99Was: $139.99 -
On Sale
Propper Uniform Tactical BDU Pants Zipper Fly 60/40 Cotton Poly Ripstop
Propper
$19.99 - $39.99Propper Uniform BDU Pants BDU trousers have been trusted by the military to be quintessential for combat operations. Features a zipper fly, adjustable waist tabs and pocket flaps for a professional...- SKU:
- F5250
- Availability:
- Usually Ships within 1 Business Day
$19.99 - $39.99 -
Smith & Wesson Handcuffs 100-1 Nickel
Smith & Wesson
$49.99Smith & Wesson Model 100-1 Handcuffs are constructed of nickel plated carbon steel. Carbon steel provides strength and nickel plating creates a corrosion resistant surface. The satin nickel finish is...- SKU:
- C37465
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$49.99 -
Original Army PT Training Shorts Old Style Black Silver
U.S. Government Contractor
MSRP: $19.98$14.98Old Style Authentic Army PT Shorts Old Issue for the U.S. Army wear for PT. These have the Army Silver/Grey lettering on the lower part of the left leg. • Shell fabric: Polyester- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
MSRP: $19.98$14.98 -
On Sale
Soffe Military Navy Blue PT Shorts Performance Fitness Shorts Gently Used
Soffe
Now: $7.99Was: $12.99SOFFE MILITARY NAVY BLUE PT PERFORMANCE SHORTS VERY GOOD These Military Navy Blue PT Shorts were issued to the U.S. Navy for physical fitness training. Made of SOFFE quality. The oute- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
- Size Chart:
- Medium (31-35) • Large (35-39) • XL (39-43)
Now: $7.99Was: $12.99