Surplus Deals
The best military surplus comes straight from the source. Whether it's Army goods or Navy Anchors, you can bet your bottom dollar you'll get a Surplus Deal.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Military Issue Woodland Goretex Pants GEN II
U.S. Government Contractor
MSRP: $199.99$99.99Genuine Military Issue Goretex Woodland GEN II Pants. Stay dry and oil resistant. • Made in USA- SKU:
- 73A9E3
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
MSRP: $199.99$99.99 -
Military Goretex Pants 3 Color Desert Reversible Night Camo Made in USA
U.S. Government Contractor
MSRP: $199.99$99.99It's never too dry to own a pair of goretex pants. Because the rain is a comin'. These Goretex feature a 3 color desert on one side and digital night Camo on the other side. Genuine goretex so you...- SKU:
- FD53DE
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
MSRP: $199.99$99.99 -
Military ABU Single Pistol Mag MOLLE Pouch used
U.S. Government Contractor
MSRP: $14.99$7.99Genuine Military Issue ABU Single Pistol Mag Pouch is great for hold a single variety of mags. • Made in USA • MOLLE Backing • Velcro and Snap Closure for extra sturdy s- SKU:
- 0FE137
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
MSRP: $14.99$7.99 -
Military MOLLE Foliage Leg Platform
U.S. Government Contractor
MSRP: $19.99$5.00Military Leg Platform is great for rigging MOLLE pouches or holsters to your thigh when you need that extra. • Made in USA • Thigh Strap for Stability • MOLLE- SKU:
- 856F8E
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business day
MSRP: $19.99$5.00 -
Out of stock
Military ACU MOLLE Leaders Pouch
U.S. Government Contractor
MSRP: $9.99$4.99Military ACU Writing Leaders Pouch is a great bag item to have to organize writing instruments and notepads. Compact and lightweight, yet durable. • Made in USA- SKU:
- 872A9A
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
MSRP: $9.99$4.99 -
On Sale
IFAK Insert Foliage used
U.S. Government Contractor
Now: $0.99Was: $4.99IFAK insert for the Military Issue IFAK. Good for having extra gear inside an IFAK to easily access to and pull in and out.- SKU:
- 5DD9BD
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
Now: $0.99Was: $4.99 -
Military Polartec Fleece Bibs Black used VGC
U.S. Government Contractor
$29.98Stop being cold and wear these fleece bibs. Perfect for temperatures down to 10 degrees, they can be paired with other layers for even more warmth. • Made in USA • Made of Polartec Fleece- SKU:
- 6E7089
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$29.98 -
On Sale
Military 25mm Ammo Can PA125 7.62mm 5.56mm used Grade 2
U.S. Government Contractor
MSRP: $49.99Now: $19.95Was: $44.95Genuine Military Issue 25mm Ammo Can PA125 used Grade 2 Good Condition These genuine military issue 25mm ammo cans are remarkable. The perfect- SKU:
- 776D09
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
MSRP: $49.99Now: $19.95Was: $44.95 -
Out of stock
Original Military Issue Helmet Liner Woodland Camo
U.S. Government Contractor
$14.99Original military issue helmet liner. Velcro sides for adjustment. 7-1/4 (Medium) size. Very warm and keeps the wind off you. • MADE IN USA • Color: Woodland Camo • Size- SKU:
- E5AC11
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$14.99 -
Original Military Issue MITCH PSGT Helmet Cover Made in USA
U.S. Government Contractor
$9.95Genuine Parachutist, Ground Troops Military Issue helmet cover. Fits the Mitch kevlar helmets. • 8415-01-092-7515 • SPO 100-98-D-EA44 • Parachutist and Ground Troop Class 1- SKU:
- 14B0E6
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$9.95 -
On Sale
Original Military Issue Butterfly Canteen Cup
U.S. Government Contractor
Now: $12.99Was: $14.98Genuine Military Issue Canteen Cup with Butterfly handles. • Made in USA • Fits the 1 quart canteen and canteen cover • Stainless Steel &b- SKU:
- 6838-CC
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
Now: $12.99Was: $14.98 -
Out of stock
Military ACU Double Mag Pouch used Genuine
U.S. Government Contractor
$4.99 - $8.99This ACU Double Mag Pouch holds 2 mags and will strap to any piece of MOLLE gear you have. • Made in USA • 1 Pouch Holds 2 M4/M16/AR15 30rd Mags • Holds Certain Radios and W- SKU:
- 1D932E
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$4.99 - $8.99