Fixed Blade
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
Buck 192 Vanguard Knife
Buck Knives
$124.99Ā This fixed blade, classic, is made for field work and big game hunters. Th- SKU:
- 0192BRS-B
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$124.99 -
Out of stock
Buck 113 Skinner Knife
Buck Knives
$119.99Ā Originally created as a limited edition model, the 113 RangerĀ® Skinner- SKU:
- 0113BRS-B
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$119.99 -
Out of stock
Gerber Dibs Full Tang Knife
Gerber
MSRP: $46.00$39.99Who says knives must fold to be carried in pocket? Call Dibs for a small yet mighty tool with the full tang strength of a fixed blade and the compact carry of a folder. The leather sheath caters to...- SKU:
- 30-001903
- Availability:
- Ships within 24 Hours
MSRP: $46.00$39.99 -
Swiss Army " Outdoors with Your Pocket Knife" Book
Victorinox Swiss Army
$29.99With a Swiss Army Knife in your pocket and a copy of "Outdoors with Your Pocket Knife" in your pack, you have everything you need to create a fun, safe, and adventurous wilderness camp. This...- SKU:
- 9.5206.1
$29.99 -
Out of stock
Buck 117 Brahma Knife
Buck Knives
$89.99The 117 Brahma knife is an all-purpose hunting and outdoor knife. Known as the mini 119 Special, the classic styling stems from Buckās early fixed blades. Use the tip of the clip blade for detailed...- SKU:
- 0117BKS-B
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$89.99 -
Buck 191 Zipper Knife
Buck Knives
$134.99The Buck Zipper Knife, like its name suggests, is a- SKU:
- 0191BRG-B
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$134.99 -
Survival Kit Fixed Blade Knife
Survivor Knives
$14.99Survivor Fixed Blade Knife Ā 15" OVERALL Ā STAINLESS STEEL Ā BLACK REVERSE SERRATED BLADE Ā BLACK METAL HANDLE WITH RUBBER TEXTURE OVERLAY- SKU:
- HK-2236B
$14.99 -
On Sale
MoraKniv Eldris (S) LightDuty
Morakniv
Now: $29.99Was: $34.99This reliable all-round knife is for everyday situations, suitable for both indoor and outdoor work. The ergonomic barrel-shaped polymer handle features a finger guard and a 2.0 mm thick blade made...Now: $29.99Was: $34.99 -
Out of stock
Morakniv Eldris Knife
Morakniv
$34.99Morakniv Eldris is a pocket size fixed blade knife that will amaze you with its versatility. The knife has a precision blade and ground spine compatible with a fire starter. Itās compact design and...- SKU:
- 12647
$34.99 -
KA-BAR 1250 USMC Short Fighting Knife 5-1/4" Plain Blade, Leather Handles, Leather Sheath
Ka-Bar
$124.99KA1250: Short KA-BAR USMC KA-BAR Knives Ā The American Legend, now in a Shorter, smaller knife. The perfectly sized fixed blade knife, the short KA-BAR performs as well as the larger...- SKU:
- 1250
$124.99 -
Out of stock
KA-BAR 1211 Full Size Fighting Knife 7" Black Plain Blade, Kraton G Handle, Leather Sheath
Ka-Bar
$119.99KA1211: Full Size Black KA-BAR Knives Ā New and Traditional Patterns Combined with High Quality Material. A combination of new and traditional designs made with high quality materials make these...- SKU:
- 1211
$119.99 -
On Sale
MORAKNIV Wood Carving Knife 120 (Natural) Carbon
Morakniv
Now: $21.59Was: $23.99This is an alternative woodcarving knife, great for those who want to start carving. With a barrel-shaped, oiled Scandinavian FSCĀ® certified birch wood handle and an approximately 2.5 mm thick and 60...- SKU:
- 10376
Now: $21.59Was: $23.99