Duffel Bags, Flight Bags, Utility Bags
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Genuine Military Duffel Sea Bag Navy Army Marine OD Green
U.S. Government Contractor
$18.98 - $39.99Genuine Military Army Duffel Bag Navy Marine Sea Bag OD GREEN This bag has been originally issued for many years to soldiers as a general purpose bag. Marines and Navy call it a Sea Bag. Ar- SKU:
- 5495-A
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$18.98 - $39.99 -
Condor Deployment Bag
Condor
$34.99 - $49.99Condor Deployment Bag Four Compartments Buckled compression straps Adjustable & removable shoulder strap Web carrying handle Modular attachment strap 6"H x 12"W x 5.5"D$34.99 - $49.99 -
Out of stock
Canvas Organizer Bag
Rothco
MSRP: $18.99$15.99Rothco's Excursion Organizer Bag is perfect for the traveler on the go and makes for a great every day carry (EDC) Bag. Two Large Main Compartments Perfect For Everyday Carry Items. Also Great...- SKU:
- 2327
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
MSRP: $18.99$15.99 -
Distressed U.S. Flag Canvas Messenger Bag
Rothco
MSRP: $36.99$29.99Proudly display your support for the United States with Rothco’s Distressed U.S. Flag Canvas Messenger Bag. The Messenger Bag’s Design Consists Of Unwashed Double Stitched Heavyweight Cotton Ca- SKU:
- 5418
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
MSRP: $36.99$29.99 -
Condor Mesh Shoulder Pads (2 Pack)
Condor
$19.99Mesh Shoulder Padding for Condor Plate Carriers and Vests. Compatible with:- MOPC- 201216- 201203- 201042- 201068- SKU:
- 221226
$19.99 -
Out of stock
Rothco Everyday Work (EDC) Shoulder Bag
Rothco
$19.99Keep yourself organized while on the go with Rothco's Everyday Work Shoulder Bag. Durable Heavyweight Cotton Canvas Work Shoulder Bag With Genuine Buffalo Leather Accents- SKU:
- F8CB3E
$19.99 -
Laundry Barracks Bag
U.S. Government Contractor
MSRP: $10.98$6.98Carry the Load with 'ol faithful here. This laundry bag has help carry the laundry in the barracks for many past generations. Draw strings at the top of the bag cinch the opening for easy maintaining...- SKU:
- BFF791
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
MSRP: $10.98$6.98 -
Wet Weather Bag Wily Pete Waterproof Bag
U.S. Government Contractor
$6.98 - $14.99Wet Weather Bag Wily Pete Bag Get the real deal wet weather bag. Use it as a laundry bag, Sleeping Bag Holder, or as a liner inside the U.S. Government Issue Duffle Bag. Great for keeping things dry...- SKU:
- 761EFA
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$6.98 - $14.99 -
$41.99 -
Out of stock
$14.99 -
Military Flyer Kit Bag Large Duffel Bag OD Green
U.S. Government Contractor
MSRP: $49.99$39.99USGI Military Flyer Kit Bag USGI Flyers Kit Bag are a staple item for our troops during combat and training. Great for general use and luggage/travel bag. Guaranteed to hold anything you can put in...- SKU:
- 02E595
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
MSRP: $49.99$39.99 -
Military Nato Medic Bag
Rothco
$26.99Rothco Military Nato Messenger Bag Rothco's Canvas Nato Medic Bag keeps gear protected and secure with a classic military look.$26.99