Clothing & Apparel
Good Tactical clothing that makes sense. Whether military uniforms, tactical clothing for first responders, or just really good outdoor clothing, we've got a selection that you can find what you need from.
- Tactical Clothing
- Kids Apparel
- Watches
- Rings
- Belts, Buckles, Wallets
- Base Layers
- Headwear
- Eye Pro | Eyewear
- Performance Wear
- Gloves & Mittens
- Coveralls
- Rain Gear
- Thermal Clothing
- ACUs & BDUs
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
Hero's Pride Tactical Duty Light Holder Basketweave
Hero's Pride
MSRP: $22.99$19.99• Molded for secure fit• Hidden snap for professional look• Size Medium fits: Surefire 9p/G3/6R, Streamlight Strion LED, scorpion LED, inova T3, and other small to medium flashlights• Size X-Large- SKU:
- 23530C
MSRP: $22.99$19.99 -
Raine Genuine Military Rigger Belt Made in USA
Raine Inc
$14.99These Genuine Military Issue Rigger belts get the job done. Durable, long lasting nylon webbing with a metal cargo buckle and a hook and loop velcro closure at the end.  • Made in USA • Hook-Loop...- SKU:
- ACB8BB
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$14.99 -
Raine 2" Wide Field Belt USA Made
Raine Inc
$10.99Heavy Duty Black 2" Field Belt fits up to 48". Quick release buckle. Designed for multiple field and training purposes.  • Made in USA- SKU:
- 0017
$10.99 -
Don't Tread On Me Vintage T-Shirt Tee
Rothco
$17.99Show the world your 1776 colors with this vintage Don't Tread On Me tee. Made of soft 50/50 poly cotton, so it lasts wash after wash with little to no shrinking. Comes in Black or OD Green.- SKU:
- 7EDBB3
$17.99 -
Raine Genuine Military BDU Belt
Raine Inc
$12.99Durable Military issue BDU belt great for holding gear in the field.  • Heavy And Stiff 1 3/4" Nylon Belt• Adjustable Metal Cargo Buckle• Elastic Keeper• On- SKU:
- DFB670
$12.99 -
Condor Gen II Battle Belt MOLLE
Condor
MSRP: $23.99$22.99New contoured shape to aid mobility while kneeling, bending, etc. 50% thinner than regular battle belt for less bulk Side panels with hook & loop closure for easy inner belt threading and drop leg...- SKU:
- 241
MSRP: $23.99$22.99 -
Out of stock
Casio Pro Trek Watch PRG600YB-3
Casio G-Shock
$349.99Introducing the Safari concept PRO TREK lineup, suitable suitable for both outdoor and daily wear. Thise model features large Arabic numeral hour markers along with bold stainless steel bezels. The...- SKU:
- PRG600YB-3
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$349.99 -
5.11 Taclite EMS Pants
5.11
$69.99Lightweight, durable EMS pants Enhanced comfort, range of motion, and storage options Extra pockets sized and placed for EMS use Â- SKU:
- 5-74363
- Availability:
- Ships within 2-4 business days. Online Only.
$69.99 -
Propper Uniform BASIC Tactical Pants 60/40 Ripstop Zipper Fly NEW
Propper
$44.99Propper Uniform Basic Tactical Pants Propper Uniform Tactical Pants (formally Genuine Gear) give the tactical functionality needed for general operations. Lightweight ripstop fabric, reinforcements...- Availability:
- Ships within 24 Hours
$44.99