Base Layers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Original Military OD Green Sleep Thermal Shirt
U.S. Government Contractor
$19.98Genuine Military Issue Vintage OD Green Sleep Shirt is for heat retentive and moisture resistant, providing that extra layer of protection from the elements when you need it most. Used, in very good...- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$19.98 -
Primaloft Military Base Layer 1 Silk Weight Top L1
U.S. Government Contractor
MSRP: $49.99$22.99Get the goods that keep you basically warm and dry. The Military Issue Primaloft Base Layer I is perfect for mild temperatures and workout performances. Wear it under, by itself, or paired with any...- SKU:
- s-041
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
MSRP: $49.99$22.99 -
Primaloft Military Base Layer 1 Silk Bottoms L1
U.S. Government Contractor
MSRP: $49.99$22.99Get the goods that keep you basically warm and dry. The Military Issue Primaloft Base Layer I is perfect for mild temperatures and workout performances. Wear it under, by itself, or paired with any...- SKU:
- s-042
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
MSRP: $49.99$22.99 -
Military Polartec Fleece Bibs Black used VGC
U.S. Government Contractor
$29.98Stop being cold and wear these fleece bibs. Perfect for temperatures down to 10 degrees, they can be paired with other layers for even more warmth.  • Made in USA • Made of Polartec Fleece- SKU:
- 6E7089
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$29.98 -
Military GEN III Polartec GEN III Fleece Jacket Foliage GRD2
U.S. Government Contractor
$32.98 - $69.99This military issue Polartec fleece jacket is made of Polartec Material-- one of the warmest ever made. The metal full front zipper is easy to use and works. The underarms have a zipper for...- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$32.98 - $69.99 -
On Sale
Four Layer HeavyWeight Cold Weather Gloves Thinsulate Wool Fleece Fox River
Fox River
MSRP: $45.99Now: $29.99Was: $39.99Heavyweight premium ragg wool keeps hands warm with the layered assistance of soft fleece and 3Mâ„¢ Thinsulate insulation. Deer leather palm adds durability and secure grip in these classic...- SKU:
- 9300
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
MSRP: $45.99Now: $29.99Was: $39.99 -
Military Black Fleece Jacket Polartec 300
U.S. Government Contractor
$34.98 - $49.99Reacquaint (or discover!) one of the warmest jackets on Earth. This military issue Polartec fleece jacket is made of Polartec 300 Material-- one of the warmest ever made. The metal full front zipper...- SKU:
- P300FJ
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$34.98 - $49.99 -
Soffe Military Issue 100% Cotton Ringspun T-Shirt 3 Pack Tees USA Made
Soffe
MSRP: $34.99$29.99Soffe 100% Cotton Tees 3 Pack Soffe has been producing US Made Tees for the United States military since 1946. High quality is an understatement for these tees. Lasts wash after wash and use after...- SKU:
- 682M-3
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
MSRP: $34.99$29.99 -
Soffe Dri-Release Moisture Wick Military Performance Tee T-Shirts 995A
Soffe
$19.99Soffe Dri-Release Moisture Wicking Military Tee Feel the difference, especially on duty, with these moisture wicking 100% polyester tees. Perfect for moisture management when going to camp or...- SKU:
- 995A
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$19.99 -
ECWS POLYPROPYLENE BOTTOMS SMALL THERMAL UNDERWEAR USGI SOLID BROWN POLYPRO
U.S. Government Contractor
MSRP: $19.99$14.99USGI Poly Pro Bottoms, Small Brown NEW Stay extremely warm with these U.S. military issue thermal bottoms. Great for temperatures down to 10 degrees F. Pair these with another leather for even more...- SKU:
- 5E0B5D
MSRP: $19.99$14.99 -
Original Military Issue Polartec Marine USMC Fleece Cap Coyote Army Hat Fleece Beanie ECW
Polartec
$16.98USGI Polartec Fleece Cap Coyote NEW Be prepared to defend against the cold with this 100% polartec micro fleece cap. Keep those ears covered and warm with this 100% Polartec Micro Fleece Polyester...- SKU:
- 951-481
$16.98 -
Original Military Issue Polartec Navy Microfleece Hat Black Army Fleece Cap Beanie ECW
Polartec
$16.98USGI Polartec Fleece Cap Black NEW Be prepared to defend against the cold with this 100% polartec micro fleece cap. Keep those ears covered and warm with this 100% Polartec Micro Fleece Polyester...- SKU:
- 949-481
$16.98