The Clearance Rack
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Original Army PT Training Shorts Black Yellow
U.S. Government Contractor
MSRP: $19.98$12.99Authentic Army PT Shorts Used Issue for the U.S. Army wear for PT. These have the Army Yellow lettering on the lower part of the left leg. • Shell fabric: Pol- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
MSRP: $19.98$12.99 -
Army PT Training Shorts
U.S. Government Contractor
$19.99Army PT Shorts (NEW) Issue for the U.S. Army wear for PT. These have the Army Yellow lettering on the lower part of the left leg. • D- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$19.99 -
Original Military ACU BDU Shirt
U.S. Government Contractor
$14.99 - $39.99The ACU BDU Shirt was originally worn in the early 2000's by U.S. Troops. These have minimal signs of wear. Some may have minor scuffs or stains. Genuine Military Issue, made in America! Material...- SKU:
- ACU-BDU
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$14.99 - $39.99 -
On Sale
Surplus Radio Holder w/ Swivel
U.S. Government Contractor
Now: $12.99Was: $16.99Radio Holster with Swivel Comes with Swivel Attachment Snap and Bungee Closure Very Good Condition- SKU:
- S-RH-WS
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
Now: $12.99Was: $16.99 -
On Sale
Surplus Mace Holder
U.S. Government Contractor
Now: $5.00Was: $10.001.5oz OR 3oz Mace Holder Belt Attaches Snap Closure Very Good Condition- SKU:
- S-MH
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
Now: $5.00Was: $10.00 -
On Sale
Surplus Single HandCuff Case
U.S. Government Contractor
Now: $5.00Was: $10.00Single Handcuff Case Belt Attaches Snap Closure Very Good Condition- SKU:
- S-HCC
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
Now: $5.00Was: $10.00 -
Original Army PT Training Shorts Old Style Black Silver
U.S. Government Contractor
MSRP: $19.98$14.98Old Style Authentic Army PT Shorts Old Issue for the U.S. Army wear for PT. These have the Army Silver/Grey lettering on the lower part of the left leg. • Shell fabric: Polyester- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
MSRP: $19.98$14.98 -
On Sale
Soffe Military Navy Blue PT Shorts Performance Fitness Shorts Gently Used
Soffe
Now: $7.99Was: $12.99SOFFE MILITARY NAVY BLUE PT PERFORMANCE SHORTS VERY GOOD These Military Navy Blue PT Shorts were issued to the U.S. Navy for physical fitness training. Made of SOFFE quality. The oute- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
- Size Chart:
- Medium (31-35) • Large (35-39) • XL (39-43)
Now: $7.99Was: $12.99