Tactical Vests, Body Armor, Self-Defense
- Helmets
- Plate Carriers and Body Armor
- Self-Defense Gear & Targets
- Knee Pads and Elbow Pads
- Hearing and Eye Protection
- Load Bearing Vests, Harnesses, Battle Belts
- K-9 | Dog Harnesses | Leashes
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Tannerite® Half 2 Pack - Two 1/2 Pound Targets
Tannerite
$12.99Description The H2P contains two 1/2 pound Targets, premeasured packets of catalyst, mixing container and instructions (Instructions are located on the mixing container label).- SKU:
- H2P
- Availability:
- In-Store Purchase Only
$12.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$12.99Subtotal: -
Out of stock
Original Military Issue Helmet Liner Woodland Camo
U.S. Government Contractor
$14.99Original military issue helmet liner. Velcro sides for adjustment. 7-1/4 (Medium) size. Very warm and keeps the wind off you. • MADE IN USA • Color: Woodland Camo • Size- SKU:
- E5AC11
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$14.99 -
Original Military Issue MITCH PSGT Helmet Cover Made in USA
U.S. Government Contractor
$9.95Genuine Parachutist, Ground Troops Military Issue helmet cover. Fits the Mitch kevlar helmets. • 8415-01-092-7515 • SPO 100-98-D-EA44 • Parachutist and Ground Troop Class 1- SKU:
- 14B0E6
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$9.95 -
Rothco Base Jump ABS Helmet with Rails
Rothco
MSRP: $109.99$79.99Rothco’s Base Jump Helmet features an ABS plastic (for gaming purposes only), removable memory foam inner cushions with hook & loop attachment, two 4 position side rails for attaching accessories,...- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
MSRP: $109.99$79.99 -
SABRE Crossfire Pepper Gel 3oz
Sabre Red
$24.99Type a description for this product here...- SKU:
- 52CFT30-G
$24.99 -
Out of stock
SABRE 3-in-1 Pepper Spray Mace Teal
Sabre Red
$9.993-in-1 Pepper Spray • Marking UV Dye • Pepper Spray • Tear Gas • Made in USA &bul- SKU:
- hc-14
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 business Day
$9.99 -
Surefire EP4 SONIC DEFENDERS® PLUS Filtered Flanged Earplugs
SureFire
$19.99Patented triple-flanged stem earplugs that deliver superior hearing protection Provide a 24-dB Noise Reduction Rating (NRR) Soft, durable, hypoallergenic polymer provides all-day comfort- SKU:
- ep4 Sonic
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$19.99 -
Military ACU Knee Pads Set New
U.S. Government Contractor
MSRP: $29.99$19.99Military Issue Knee Pads ACU New Keep the knees tended to with these Military Issue ACU Knee Pads. They take a beating so you don't have to. &bu- SKU:
- C01681
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
MSRP: $29.99$19.99 -
Military OCP Scorpion Multicam Knee Pads Nichols-McGuire Type 2
U.S. Government Contractor
$12.98 - $39.99Military Multicam OCP Scorpion Knee Pads Type 2 Keep the knees tended to with these Military Issue Multicam Knee Pads. They take a beating so you don't have to. • Made in USA •- SKU:
- 856AD1
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$12.98 - $39.99 -
UST 2-Piece Dog Leash with Metal Clip Made in USA
United States Tactical
$39.99MADE IN USA 1.25" Nylon webbing construction Two-piece design allows for use as a shorter lead when disconnected Easy-grip stitched handle on lower lead <- SKU:
- 404762
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$39.99 -
UST Receiver K-9 Collar Made in USA with Cobra Buckle
United States Tactical
MSRP: $89.99$69.99MADE IN USA 1.75" nylon webbing construction Heavy-duty COBRA buckle Universal device attachment point Offset buckle and device slot- SKU:
- 6BA745
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
MSRP: $89.99$69.99 -
United States Tactical UST Mesh Molle Vest Made in USA
United States Tactical
MSRP: $99.95$89.99MADE IN USA Adjustable 1.75" nylon webbing chest and girth straps Slide lock/VELCRO® closure on chest and girth straps MOLLE platform for attaching pouches and accesso- SKU:
- 100422
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
MSRP: $99.95$89.99