Surplus Deals
The best military surplus comes straight from the source. Whether it's Army goods or Navy Anchors, you can bet your bottom dollar you'll get a Surplus Deal.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Military ECW Prima Loft Parka (GEN III, Level 7) VGC
U.S. Government Contractor
$139.99Stay warm-- really warm-- with these Military Prima Loft "Marshmallow" jackets. Puffy, comfy, and pretty lightweight. ECW Prima Loft Parka (GEN III, Level 7) Gently Used.- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$139.99 -
On Sale
US Issued Army IPFU PT Pants, Physical Fitness Pants - VGC
U.S. Government Contractor
Now: $24.99Was: $27.98IPFU Pants Medium Regular Black Unisex PT Army Genuine Military Issue Features:- SKU:
- 10098
Now: $24.99Was: $27.98 -
Out of stock
Military ACU Field Tarp Shelter
U.S. Government Contractor
$44.99 - $54.99It's not just about sheltering in place-- do it with good gear! Be instantly ready for any weather with this U.S. Government Contractor made field tarp. Grommets and bungees already built into for...- SKU:
- 10015
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$44.99 - $54.99 -
Out of stock
Stainless Steel Mess Kit
Rothco
$18.99Ideal for camping, survival, and outdoor use, Rothco's GI Type Stainless Steel Mess Kit is a great piece of compact cookware. Mess Kit Is A Combination Fry Pan And Plate - Perfect For Any...- SKU:
- 130
$18.99 -
Out of stock
Sniper Training Manual
U.S. Government Contractor
$9.99Sniper Training and Employment A short chapter on historical background of sniping, mission organization and personnel selection; section on equipment, rifles, scopes and ammunition used. Also...- SKU:
- BK099
$9.99 -
Improvised Munitions Manual
U.S. Government Contractor
$9.99Improvised Munitions Handbook TM 31-210 Written for the special forces in Vietnam. Chapters cover the manufacture of explosives and propellants, mines, grenades, small arms weapons and ammunition...- SKU:
- BK031
$9.99 -
Pistol CAL. 45 Automatic M1911A1 Manual
U.S. Government Contractor
$9.99Pistol .45 Cal. Automatic | M1911 A1 A history and development of John M. Browning's most famouspistol pictures of the 1895 prototype and 1900 recoiloperated tells about special tools and improvised...- SKU:
- BK069
$9.99 -
Military Insect Netting Protection Net Sketa Net
U.S. Government Contractor
$14.50 - $29.98Military Insect Netting Be ready for the outside with this genuine military issue insect netting. Can be hung over a cot, or rigged however you'd like to stay outdoors. Repels/Keeps out insects (and...- SKU:
- 10009
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$14.50 - $29.98 -
Military Bata Mickey Mouse Insulated Boots (Vintage)
U.S. Government Contractor
$89.98Meet the military's cold weather boot from the past-- the "Mickey Mouse Boots." Great insulation for warmth, even in the most frigid regions of the world. • Made in USA • Warm • Genuine Mili- SKU:
- MMB-WH
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$89.98 -
Out of stock
APLS Thermal Guard Mylar Blanket Bag
U.S. Government Contractor
MSRP: $225.00$99.00APLS Thermal Guard Mylar is a portable and disposable absorbent litter that provides maximum thermal protection during emergency transport. The APLS Thermal Guard Mylar provides an integrated system...- SKU:
- 59-200
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
MSRP: $225.00$99.00 -
Out of stock
HPMK NAR Hypothermia Prevention and Management Kit
North American Rescue
MSRP: $108.99$69.99TCCC-recommended hypothermia prevention solution Sustains 10 hours of continuous dry heat with oxygen-activated, self-heating liner (no external power supply required) Provides excellent thermal...- SKU:
- 10006
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
MSRP: $108.99$69.99 -
Out of stock
Canvas Organizer Bag
Rothco
MSRP: $18.99$15.99Rothco's Excursion Organizer Bag is perfect for the traveler on the go and makes for a great every day carry (EDC) Bag. Two Large Main Compartments Perfect For Everyday Carry Items. Also Great...- SKU:
- 2327
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
MSRP: $18.99$15.99