Surplus Deals
The best military surplus comes straight from the source. Whether it's Army goods or Navy Anchors, you can bet your bottom dollar you'll get a Surplus Deal.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
Military Multicam OCP Triple Mag Pouch MOLLE Side X Side Pouch
U.S. Government Contractor
$14.98These multicam triple mag pouches are perfect for holding 3, 30rd M4/AR15/M16 magazines. The snap closure holds mags securely for the job. These mag holders can also hold certain radios and phones...- SKU:
- MTMP-US
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day.
$14.98 -
Out of stock
Military Multicam OCP Double Mag Pouch MOLLE
U.S. Government Contractor
$8.99 - $32.99These multicam double mag pouches are perfect for holding 2, 30rd M4/AR15/M16 magazines. The Hook and Loop closure holds mags securely for the job. These mag holders can also hold certain radios and...- SKU:
- MDMP-US
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day.
$8.99 - $32.99 -
Out of stock
Military OCP Multicam MOLLE Holster
U.S. Government Contractor
$35.00Military OCP Multicam Leg Holster features leg attachments and MOLLE attachmentd for mounting to vests, rigs, and backpacks. The holster fits most medium to large autos and revolvers-- From 9mm to...- SKU:
- MHB-US
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day.
$35.00 -
Safariland Military Kydex Belt Holster Black Beretta
Safariland
$39.98Safariland Kydex Belt Holster holds Beretta 92/96, M9, or M19A1. Slide loop for mounting to belt. Also has a loop that goes over the top of the pistol for secure closure. Made of Kydex and Made in...- SKU:
- SM9B-US
$39.98 -
Military OCP Multicam Waist Pack MOLLE II Fanny Butt Hip Pack
U.S. Government Contractor
$19.98 - $39.98Genuine OCP Multicam MOLLE II Waist Pack, excellent These genuine OCP MOLLE II waist packs are just the ticket for light/quick packing to hike or utility use while on the job or climbing the latter...- SKU:
- 78257-1OCP
$19.98 - $39.98 -
Blackhawk! Military Tactical Serpa Retention Holster Beretta
Blackhawk!
$39.98 - $59.98Get the unique tactical holster that military have used for years- The Blackhawk! Serpa Tactical Retention Holster. Designed to spread weight and add stability and comfort for working enviroments...- SKU:
- 430504CT-L
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day.
$39.98 - $59.98 -
Surefire HL1-A-TN Combat Helmet Light
SureFire
$69.99The ideal compact HelmetLight, with SureFire performance and durability Fast, secure mounting and easy removal; can be used on MOLLE or ALICE vests Multiple task-specific LEDs, with included...- SKU:
- HL1-TN-A
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$69.99 -
Boobytrap Manual FM 5-31
U.S. Government Contractor
$9.99Boobytraps FM 5-31 Chapters include introduction and principles of boobytraps, basic doctrine, planning and installa- SKU:
- SC_BK101
$9.99 -
On Sale
Genuine Military Duffel Sea Bag Navy Army Marine OD Green
U.S. Government Contractor
$18.98 - $39.99Genuine Military Army Duffel Bag Navy Marine Sea Bag OD GREEN This bag has been originally issued for many years to soldiers as a general purpose bag. Marines and Navy call it a Sea Bag. Ar- SKU:
- 5495-A
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$18.98 - $39.99 -
On Sale
MOLLE ACU Load Bearing Vest LBV (Very Good Condition)
U.S. Government Contractor
MSRP: $39.99Now: $24.99Was: $29.99GENUINE U.S. MILITARY ISSUE MOLLE II FLC VEST w/ ZIPPER CLOSURE COLOR: ACU DIGITAL CAMO Very Good Condition A component of the MOLLEMSRP: $39.99Now: $24.99Was: $29.99 -
On Sale
ACU Grenade Pouch MOLLE USGI
U.S. Government Contractor
Now: $4.99Was: $6.99MOLLE II, PALS Webbing ACU Part of Standard Issue Riflemen's Kit NSN 8465-01-525-0598Now: $4.99Was: $6.99 -
Combat Shirt OCP Scorpion Multicam Long Sleeve
U.S. Government Contractor
$69.99Genuine Issue. The Combat Shirt is what everyone has been asking for. Fully functional and comfortably fit, our combat shirt is ready to go with you wherever you're needed. Ready to help you...- SKU:
- CS-MI
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$69.99