Fixed Blade
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Gerber Convoy Fixed Blade Knife
Gerber
$42.99 - $49.99The Gerber Convoy Knife is a lightweight, ultra-thin fixed blade knife designed to handle a variety of tasks during outdoor adventures. With its ergonomic design, durable construction, and versatile...- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
$42.99 - $49.99 -
On Sale
MORAKNIV Kansbol Knife Stainless (Morakniv of Sweden)
Morakniv
Now: $44.99Was: $49.99This is the hunting knife you need for your next hunting experience. Colour-matched for the hunter, the knife with its polished profile-ground blade made of recycled Swedish stainless steel has...- SKU:
- 14236
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
Now: $44.99Was: $49.99 -
Out of stock
Gerber Dibs Full Tang Knife
Gerber
MSRP: $46.00$39.99Who says knives must fold to be carried in pocket? Call Dibs for a small yet mighty tool with the full tang strength of a fixed blade and the compact carry of a folder. The leather sheath caters to...- SKU:
- 30-001903
- Availability:
- Ships within 24 Hours
MSRP: $46.00$39.99 -
Swiss Army " Outdoors with Your Pocket Knife" Book
Victorinox Swiss Army
$29.99With a Swiss Army Knife in your pocket and a copy of "Outdoors with Your Pocket Knife" in your pack, you have everything you need to create a fun, safe, and adventurous wilderness camp. This...- SKU:
- 9.5206.1
$29.99 -
Survival Kit Fixed Blade Knife
Survivor Knives
$14.99Survivor Fixed Blade Knife  15" OVERALL  STAINLESS STEEL  BLACK REVERSE SERRATED BLADE  BLACK METAL HANDLE WITH RUBBER TEXTURE OVERLAY- SKU:
- HK-2236B
$14.99 -
On Sale
MoraKniv Eldris (S) LightDuty
Morakniv
Now: $29.99Was: $34.99This reliable all-round knife is for everyday situations, suitable for both indoor and outdoor work. The ergonomic barrel-shaped polymer handle features a finger guard and a 2.0 mm thick blade made...Now: $29.99Was: $34.99 -
Out of stock
Morakniv Eldris Knife
Morakniv
$34.99Morakniv Eldris is a pocket size fixed blade knife that will amaze you with its versatility. The knife has a precision blade and ground spine compatible with a fire starter. It’s compact design and...- SKU:
- 12647
$34.99 -
On Sale
MORAKNIV Wood Carving Knife 120 (Natural) Carbon
Morakniv
Now: $21.59Was: $23.99This is an alternative woodcarving knife, great for those who want to start carving. With a barrel-shaped, oiled Scandinavian FSC® certified birch wood handle and an approximately 2.5 mm thick and 60...- SKU:
- 10376
Now: $21.59Was: $23.99 -
On Sale
MORAKNIV Classic Wood Splitting Knife (Stainless)
Morakniv
Now: $49.49Was: $54.99This genuine classic craft knife has been part of the Swedish craft tradition for over a century. The two barrel-shaped, red-stained birch handles with a 2.5 mm thick blade made of recycled Swedish...- SKU:
- 13968
Now: $49.49Was: $54.99 -
Gerber 3006 Vital Fixed Blade
Gerber
MSRP: $39.99$29.99Description Model - G3006. Gerber Vital Fixed Blade. 7" overall. 3" exchangeable stainless blade. Six extra blades included. Orange glass filled polypropylene handle with black textured rubber...- SKU:
- 31-003006
- Availability:
- Ships within 1 Business Day
MSRP: $39.99$29.99 -
Swiss Army Knife Whittling Book
Victorinox Swiss Army
$14.99Swiss Army Knife Whittling Book: A How-To Guide Carve like a pro with this pocket-sized book that lays out 43 fun creative projects in easy to follow steps. Written and conceptualized by...- SKU:
- 9098
$14.99 -
$40.99